PSEO – Enrollment

HIGH SCHOOLFULL TIMEPART TIMETOTAL
MFTotalMFTotalMFTotal
Blue Sky Online011000011
Byron691561622122537
Chatfield04453172252126
Dover-Eyota4172161420103141
Fillmore Central000178178
Glenville000011011
Goodhue100055156
Hayfield123134257
Home School182038191736373774
Kasson-Mantorville723302101293342
Kingsland033112145
Kenyon-Wanamingo000358358
Lanesboro000235235
Lewiston-Altura0004182241822
Lincoln-Lake City0221121311415
Leroy-Ostrander000347347
Lourdes000527527
MN Connections437022459
MN Online011000011
MN Virtual Academy000213213
Owatonna011000011
Pine City000011011
Pine Island1670331910
Plainview-Elgin-Millville167122739133346
Rochester ALC0113141731518
Rochester Beacon Academy101101202
Rochester Century1524392545703970109
Rochester John Marshall1117282028484070110
Rochester Mayo1534493245774779126
Rochester Online1455386713
Rushford-Peterson000044044
Schaeffer Academy000224224
St. Charles210127121992231
STEM Academy0336131961622
Stewartville0552242622931
Train a Child Center000011011
Triton1451131421719
Zumbrota-Mazeppa1342111331417
45 High Schools90207297180387567269595864